Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
Total 38,632 products in

Optical Fiber

category from about 1,756 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, ...

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000, Mu

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors on both ...

Non-Metallic Self-Supported Aerial 2 Core 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable with 120m 80m Span

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Non-Metallic Self-Supported Aerial 2 Core 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable with 120m 80m Span All dielectric optical cable with singlemode fiber ,stranded in parallel ...

ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

No. 244 Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor 12 Core Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Specifications:

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/LC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber optical patch cord, fiber optic patch cable. Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optical Cable Gjyx-F-CH

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYX(F)CH ,Butterfly Drop Cable GJYX(F)CH is the FTTH drop cable with self-supporting. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel ...

1 2 4 Core Fig 8 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Network Communication

FOB Price: $0.038 - $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description: 1 2 4 Core Fig 8 FTTH Drop Fiber Cable for Network Communication The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallelFiber Reinforced member ...

1, 2, 4 Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1 KM
Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...

2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Features(Self-support Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers ...

4-216 Core Type Gyty G652D Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.22 - $1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
4-216 Core Type Gyty G652D Optical Fiber Cable Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor ...

24 Core High Quality Cheap Price Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Use ...

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
24 Core High Quality Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial use (GYTC8S) Drop type G652D Fiber optical cable GYTC8S1. Self-support aerial2. ...

Factory Pricelow Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St ...

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC LC ST Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m SC/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable is ...

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description Note: Other parameters meet standard ITU-T G.652 Product Details Company introduction: HONGAN GROUP is located in Shandong China. We ...

Outdoor Aerial Anti-UV Cable De Fibra Optica 2/4/6/8/10/12fo Cfoa-Sm-Asu-80 Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Product description The cable structure is put the ф250μm colored fiber in the PBT loose tube, and two FRP as strengthen member, Cable surface is extruded with a PE ...

GYXTW Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Armoured ISO14001

FOB Price: $90 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
GYXTW Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Description: GYXTW fiber(250µm) are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ...

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Quick Details Brand Name: MXT/OEM Model Number: SC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days Features ...

Uni Tube Steel Armor Singlemode 12core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Uni Tube Steel Armor Singlemode 12core Optical Fiber Cable Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor ...

FTTH Indoor Drop Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
FTTH Indoor Drop Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Wooden Drum for long term shipping Delivery Detail: 15~20 Days Specifications ...

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Drop Cable is used in high speed and broadband telecommunication applications. It is suitable for Both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction comprises of ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the ...

1, 2, 4core, G657A1, LSZH Sheath, Butterfly Flat Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
1, 2, 4core, G657A1, LSZH sheath, Butterfly Flat Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FTTH indoor cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber ...

Fiber Optic Cable with 8 Shape Self Supporting Messenger GYTC8S

Min. Order: 1 Roll
Product description The structure of the GYTC8S cable is to insert a 250 μm fiber into a loose tube made of a high modulus material, and the loose tube is filled with a ...

12 24 48 96 144 Core Span 100m 120m 200m Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable of ADSS

FOB Price: US $128 / KM
Min. Order: 5 KM
12 24 48 96 144 Core span 100m 120m 200m Self Supporting optical fiber cable of ADSS Cable type: ADSS Optical Fiber Type:Optional single mode, multimode or single mode ...

24/36/48/72/96 Core GYTA53 Outdoor Direct Buried Armored/Amoured Double Jacket Underground ...

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product description/ PRODUCT The fibers,200/ 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. ...

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core fiber optic cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/SingleArmor fiber optic cable ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1288
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

贵快3开奖查询