Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 27,972 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,554 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

Cisco SFP Modules 10g SFP Optical Transceiver Dulplex 1550nm 80km LC

FOB Price: $138 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
cisco sfp modules 10G sfp optical transceiver dulplex 1550nm 80km LC Feature: Product name: SFP Transceiver Connector type: LC Data Rate: 10G Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C ...

Mtg1000-8e1 Ngn Pri SIP Trunk Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG1000 series is a carrier-grade NGN trunk gateway. There are four different models with 1*E1/T1(optional), 2*E1/T1(optional), 4*E1/T1, and 8*E1/T1. It supports SIP-T/SIP/H. ...

IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro

FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro Video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, and AYAVA SIEMENS, ...

Vinncom 350-2700 MHz 300 Watts Das Components N Female Type Connector 50ohm 3 Way RF ...

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Related Products: RF Connector 3dB Hybrid Coupler Dummy Load Power Splitter Attenuator Directional Coupler ...

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $27 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Part Number :SFP+BD-10-1330 Form Factor : SFP+ Rate(bps) : 10.3G Wave (nm) : BIDI Power(dBm) : -14~0.5 S (dBm): -5~0 Rx Tx :PIN DFB Reach : 10KM Temp(deg C): 0~70 DDM/DOM* ...

Rugged Jail VoIP Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Prison Phone

FOB Price: $190 - $259 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Rugged Jail Voip Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Phone This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high standard, it is ...

10-20km 10g SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10-20km SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver Takfly's DF-318G-LRC SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km ...

Iot Smart AC to DC Power Module Hlk-Pm01 5V 600mA

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Iot Smart AC to DC Power Module Hlk-Pm01 5V 600mA HLK-PM01 power module is a small volume, high efficiency module power supply designed by Hi-Link Electronics. ...

BPL Smart PLC Powerline Ethernet Bridge For Industrial Powerline Communication

FOB Price: $300 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction: BPL Smart Powerline Ethernet Bridge is an industrial powerline communication product developed by WonderTek. The product adopts the ITU-T G.9960 G.hn ...

T-Copper SFP

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range0° C to 70° C ...

N Female Type Connector 50ohm 2/3/4 Way RF Power Splitter/Divider

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Packing & Delivery Product image Our services Pre-Sales Service 1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be ...

SFP 1.25g 3km 1310 / 1550nm Module Bidi Sc Ddm Optical Transceiver Fiber

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with ...

CNC Machining Part CNC Machined Aluminum Part

FOB Price: $40 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Shanghai Ruiqi provides high-quality manufacturing solutions for producing metal parts, such as cnc mill parts, cnc machining parts, cnc turned parts etc.. Pure cnc machined ...

J&R Solar Powered Public Service Emergency Telephone Tower, Campus Emergency VoIP ...

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light call box, campus emergency telephone Product Description: 1.There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, ...

Cat. 6 Unshielded RJ45 Toolless Connector, 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
P/N: YT-K050- C6 Description: Cat. 6 Unshielded RJ45 Toolless Connector, 180 Degree (Cat.5e and cat.6a are available) Features Other Keystone Jack Type ...

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

Original Staubli Jacquard Module

FOB Price: $7 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Yantai Xinyang Electronic Co.,Ltd. was established on year 2002, Office registration from year 2006. We haev workshop around 8800 squaremeter ,have staff over 300 person,main ...

France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

Optic Fiber Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 500MW

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features: Low Insertion Loss Low Polarization Dependence High Isolation Excellent Environmental Stability Applications: EDFAs Raman Amplifier WDM Networks Fiber Optics ...

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...

Digital Gateway Mtg200-1/2/4 E1/T1

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG200 is a kind of media trunk gateway based on embedded operating system, purposely designed for IPPBX and call centers. Dinstar offers three different models with 1*E1/T1, ...

Indoor 1 Pair STB Wire Connection Module Subscriber Dp Box

FOB Price: $1.5 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor 1 Pair STB Wire Connection Module Subscriber DP box

5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WLE1216V5-23 5GHz MU-MIMO 4×4 802.11ac Wave 2 80+80MHz Module Qualcomm Atheros "Cascade" QCA9984 CUS239 Reference Design 5GHz max 23dBm output power (per chain) IEEE ...

Cat. 6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 Degree

FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
1. Technique Characteristics ·Material of plastic parts: PC UL94V-2 ·Standard 110 punching tool, compatible with T568A/T568B ·According to the standard of ...

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
(GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

High Speed Module for Needle Loom

FOB Price: $7 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Yantai Xinyang Electronic Co.,Ltd. was established on year 2002, Office registration from year 2006. We haev workshop around 8800 squaremeter ,have staff over 300 person,main ...

Original 16-Way Outputs WiFi Relay Module for Android& Ios

FOB Price: $33.5 - $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Original 16-way outputs wifi relay module for android& IOS HLK-SW16 is a new professional remote control terminal launched by Hi-Link electronic , is a ...

3dB N Female Type 700-2700MHz RF Hybrid 2 in 2 out Combiner Coupler

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Packing & Delivery Product image Our services Pre-Sales Service 1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be ...

100g Cfp Lr4 10km Transceiver Top Quality and Low Price

FOB Price: $100 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
5 YEARS WARRANTY Features: Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4 Up to 10km ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 933
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

贵快3开奖查询